Hindi Dubbed South Movies Hindi Dubed

Prabhas Movies in Hindi List

13:41:00Entertainment Unlimited



Prabhas Raju Uppalapati (born 23 October 1979), popularly known as Prabhas, is an Indian film actor, who is referred to as Young Rebel star in Telugu cinema.

Born : Prabhas Raju Uppalapati
October : 23, 1979
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Residence : Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Other names : Darling, Mr. perfect
Occupation : Actor
Years active : 2002–present
Height : 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)


Prabhas Movies in Hindi 

  • Rocky: The Rebel
  • Baarish
  • Hukumat Ki Jung
  • Tridev - Pyaar Ki Jung
  • Maa Kasam Badla Lunga
  • Bagawat - Ek Jung
  • Deewar-Man of Power
  • Ek Hi Raasta
  • Sabse Badhakar Hum
  • No.1 Mr. Perfect
  • The Return of Rebel
  • Khatarnak Khiladi

You Might Also Like

1 comments

  1. Very Nice site and it is helpful info. also check out Upcoming Tamil Movies 2017, 2018 List with Release Dates please visit at http://mtwiki.blogspot.com/

    ReplyDelete