jr ntr hindi movies junior ntr hindi movies list

NTR Jr Movies in Hindi

14:37:00Entertainment Unlimited


N. T. Rama Rao Jr. (born Nandamuri Taraka Ram on 20 May 1983) known popularly as Jr. NTR, is an Indian film actor, playback singer and an accomplished Kuchipudi dancer. His work has been exclusively in Telugu cinema. He is the grandson of veteran Telugu actor and former Chief Minister of Andhra Pradesh Nandamuri Taraka Rama Rao, and the son of actor and Rajya Sabha MP Nandamuri Harikrishna.
Other names : Jr. NTR, Tarak, Young Tiger
Occupation : Actor, Playback Singer
Years active : 1991-1997 (child artist)
2001–present
Religion : Hinduism
Spouse(s) : Narne Lakshmi Pranathi (m. 2011)
Parents : Nandamuri Harikrishna, Nandamuri Shalini
Relatives : Nandamuri Taraka Rama Rao (grandfather)
Nandamuri Kalyan Ram (brother)
Nandamuri Balakrishna (uncle)
Nara Chandrababu Naidu (uncle)
Daggubati Purandeswari (aunt)
Taraka Ratna (cousin)

NTR Movies in Hindi List


  • Aaj ka Mujrim
  • Mazduron Ka Daata
  • Main Hoon Khuddar
  • Mera Kanoon
  • Yamraaj Ek Faulaad
  • Barood:Man On Mission
  • Main Hoon Gambler
  • The Power of Narasimha
  • Ghayal:The Fighter Man
  • Ek Aur Qayamat
  • Lok Parlok
  • Judwaa No.1
  • The Super Khiladi
  • Ek Tha Soldier
  • Mar Mitenge
  • Dhammu
  • Rowdy Badshah

You Might Also Like

9 comments

  1. Very Nice site and it is helpful info. also check out Upcoming Tamil Movies 2017, 2018 List with Release Dates please visit at http://mtwiki.blogspot.com/

    ReplyDelete

  2. thanks for this information this is very valuable and helpful for me ..
    Telly serials Latest Hindi TV Serial Written Episode Updates,
    News, Reviews, Previews, Spoilers Alert, Gossips, Upcoming Story, Future Updates, TRP Ratings List,
    Upcoming Hindi TV Shows, Wiki, Timings, Promo, Starting Date, Indian TV Shows,
    Boxoffice Collection, Day Wise Earning, Income Report.


    Telly Serial Updates



    ReplyDelete
  3. Telly Serial Updates is all about latest hindi tv serials written updates, written episodes, upcoming news updates, future story, Gossips, Bollywood movies box office collection, earning/income prediction and much more about Indian TV shows and Bollywood movies.

    Bigg Boss 11

    Written Update

    ReplyDelete
  4. Telly Serial Updates is all about latest and upcoming hindi tv serials written updates, written episodes, upcoming serial news updates, future story Twist, Hindi TV Show Gossips, Bollywood movies box office collection, earning prediction report and Indian TV Reality shows and Upcoming Bollywood movies.

    Telly Serial Updates

    Written Episode Update

    Written Episode Update

    Written Episode

    ReplyDelete
  5. very nice site and it is helpful,also chek latest and upcoming hindi tv serials written updates, written episodes, future story Twist, Hindi TV Show Gossips, Bollywood movies box office collection, earning prediction report and Indian TV Reality shows and latest Upcoming Bollywood movies.

    Chandra Nandini

    Bigg Boss 11

    Hindi TV Serials

    Indian Reality Shows

    Hindi Reality TV Shows

    Audition Reality Shows

    ReplyDelete
  6. "Thanks for sharing this valuable information with us.You are putting good efforts. Keep going. Good Luck."
    Get the full story of all Hindi TV Serials Written Episode and Written Update on Daily Basis.
    As well as the TRP BARC Ratings of all Indian TV Shows.

    Bigg Boss 11

    Bigg Boss 11

    ReplyDelete


  7. You are putting good efforts. Keep going. Good Luck.
    "Get the full story of all Hindi TV Serials Written Episode and Written Update on Daily Basis.
    As well as the TRP BARC Ratings of all Indian TV Shows.

    WRITTEN EPISODES
    WRITTEN EPISODES
    WRITTEN UPDATES


    ReplyDelete
  8. thanks for sharing this information, Keep going. Good Luck."
    WRITTEN UPDATES

    ReplyDelete

  9. thanks for sharing this information, Keep going. Good Luck."
    KUMKUM BHAGYA

    ReplyDelete